Staff Directory

//Staff Directory
Staff Directory2018-12-12T10:05:57+00:00

Hamilton K-8 School Main Directory Numbers

Hamilton K-8 School Office Numbers

General Numbers For Contacting Hamilton K-8 School

Main Office Line: 415-883-4691

Attendance Line: 415-883-6520

Fax Line: 415-883-7745

Office

Steve Hospodar
Steve Hospodar Principal
Stefanie Parnell
Stefanie Parnell Assistant Principal
Kim Duncan
Kim Duncan Dean of Students
Patty Ravetti
Patty Ravetti Office Manager
Catherine Pace
Catherine Pace Attendance
Liz Feingold
Liz FeingoldProject Coordinator
Lynn Erickson
Lynn EricksonPara Educator/CELDT
Damaris Caro
Damaris CaroCommunity Liaison
Beatriz Garcia
Beatriz GarciaLibrarian
TJ Joyce
TJ JoyceInformation Technology Support Technician II
Dr. Virginia Bassi
Dr. Virginia BassiHead of the Partners Program
Conference A
Rochelle Giannone
Rochelle GiannoneSpeech
D7
Deborah Feore
Deborah FeoreOccupational Therapist
Conference C
Lori Allen
Lori Allen
Cari Bartnicki
Cari Bartnicki
Ebony Melendez
Ebony MelendezResource Aid
Resource Aid
Graciela Navarro
Graciela NavarroJanitor
Juan Real
Juan RealJanitor
Duval
DuvalJanitor
Rosa Soto
Rosa Soto
Anna Alvarez
Anna Alvarez
Alejandra Garza
Alejandra Garza
Alejondra Bueno
Alejondra Bueno
Tammy Sanchez
Tammy Sanchez
Holly Hamblin
Holly Hamblin
Melisha Gifford
Melisha Gifford
Tamsin Wiley
Tamsin Wiley
Gloria Mamani
Gloria Mamani
Libby Khiev
Libby Khiev
Elaine Shiroma
Elaine Shiroma

Teachers

Stacey Beltran
Stacey BeltranKindergarten
K1
Andrea Pinson
Andrea PinsonKindergarten
K4
Gwen Rogers
Gwen Rogers1st Grade
B3
Gina Schilling
Gina Schilling1st Grade
B1
Marion Hickman
Marion Hickman1st Grade
B2
Cynthia Goldman
Cynthia Goldman2nd Grade
D4
Erin Hart
Erin Hart2nd Grade
K2
Laurie Campbell
Laurie Campbell2nd Grade
D6
Leslie Barden
Leslie Barden3rd Grade
C4
Melaney Stuart
Melaney Stuart3rd Grade
C6

Megan Jones
Megan Jones3rd Grade
C5
Katie Given
Katie Given4th Grade
D1
Marie Hoag
Marie Hoag4th Grade
D3
Abby Koniaris
Abby Koniaris4th Grade, AVID
D2
Amy Barr
Amy Barr4th Grade, Long-Term Substitute
D2
Elizabeth Elbing
Elizabeth Elbing4th & 5th Grade
F2
Davy Dijoux
Davy Dijoux5th Grade
F1
Todd Marsden
Todd Marsden5th Grade
F3
Rebecca Abrams
Rebecca AbramsH1
H1
Brian McCoy
Brian McCoy 6th Grade Math, Science, AVID
H2
Tanya Madsen
Tanya Madsen7th & 8th Grade English, History, AVID
H3
Sarah Garza
Sarah Garza Middle School English, History
H4
Jon Anger
Jon Anger6th Grade English, History
J3
Melissa Newcomb
Melissa Newcomb7th Grade Math, PE
J4
Pete Johnson
Pete JohnsonElementary/M.S. PE
Gym
Andrew Strawbridge
Andrew StrawbridgeMiddle School PE
Gym
Julie Egger
Julie EggerMiddle School Music
F4
Jon Popenoe
Jon PopenoeElementary Music
C2
Hyun Moon
Hyun Moon 6-8th Special Day Class
J2
Wendy Steiner
Wendy Steiner Resource, K-8th
B4/J1
Lorraine Christensen
Lorraine ChristensenParaeducator- Middle School
J1/B4
Melissa Steele
Melissa Steele Literacy Coach
C1
Marilyn Evans
Marilyn EvansLiteracy Coach
C1
Daniella O'Reilly
Daniella O'Reilly

Report This Post

Translate »

Report This Blog